Gesamtrangliste Formel 2019

 

Rang Name Vorname Punkte
Gesamt
Lauf 1
Bünde
Lauf 2
Rheda- Wiedenbrück
Lauf 3
Rheine
Lauf 4
Rheda- Wiedenbrück
Lauf 5
Bünde
1. Sadrinna, Patrik 360 - 200 160    
2. Facius, Marcel 325 - 180 145    
3. Holländer, Sascha 310 - 130 180    
4. Seller, Michael 285 - 160 125    
5. Neumann, Michael 275 - 145 130    
6. Kruschinski, Sabine 240 - 120 120    
7. Ellissen, Marcel 200 - - 200    
8. Hellmann, Oilver 200 200 - -    
9. Hähner, Michael 180 180 - -    
10. Grote, Michael 160 160 - -    
11. Stier, Torsten 145 145 - -    
12. Borrmann, Manuela 125 - 125 -    
13. Schröder, Thomas 115 - - 115    
                 

 

Gesamtrangliste Hobby 2019
 

Rang Name Vorname Punkte
Gesamt
Lauf 1
Bünde
Lauf 2
Rheda- Wiedenbrück
Lauf 3
Rheine
Lauf 4
Rheda- Wiedenbrück
Lauf 5
Bünde
1. Busse, Christoph 545 200 200 145    
2. Tallen, Manfred 470 145 145 180    
3. Hanke, Dominik 350 115 125 110    
4. Wolters, Hendrik 330 105 110 115    
5. Hennig, Dirk 300 110 100 90    
6. Ungrun, Steffen 245 85 - 160    
7. Schomaker, Stefan 240 120 - 120    
8. Schmitz, Frank 240 125 115 -    
9. Kretschmer, Heiko 235 65 90 80    
10. Schuster, Tobias 210 80 - 130    
11. Ferrara, Shia 205 55 85 65    
12. Willner, Heino 200 - - 200    
13. Sille, Roy 200 50 80 70    
14. Niemann, Klaus 200 70 130 -    
15. Henser, Michael 190 95 95 -    
16. Pollert, Laura 185 100 - 85    
17. Grote, Michael 180 - 180 -    
18. Pollert, Klaas 180 180 - -    
19. Diekmann, Christian 160 160 - -    
20. Lante, Dirk 160 - 160 -    
21. Vogler, Jan 130 130 - -    
22. Linnenbaum, Stefano 125 - - 125    
23. Homburg, Kevin 120 - 120 -    
24. Edelmann, Thomas 105 - - 105    
25. Schimmel, Franz-Josef 105 - 105 -    
26. Hohmann, Ralf 100 - - 100    
27. Schüttemeyer, Sebastian 95 - - 95    
28. Marx, Lukas 90 90 - -    
29. Streffing, Mike 75 - - 75    
30. Heitsch, Hans-Günther 75 75 - -    
31. Stier, Torsten 60 60 - -    
32. Pott, Frederik 45 45 - -    
                 

 

Gesamtrangliste Open Stock 2019
 

Rang Name Vorname Punkte
Gesamt
Lauf 1
Bünde
Lauf 2
Rheda- Wiedenbrück
Lauf 3
Rheine
Lauf 4
Rheda- Wiedenbrück
Lauf 5
Bünde
1. Bloch, Oliver 420 130 145 145    
2. Wittemeier, Mario 380 200 180 -    
3. Pollert, Klaas 375 125 125 125    
4. Schwarz, Mike 365 115 130 120    
5. Homburg, Kevin 360 - 160 200    
6. Hennig, Marco 325 145 - 180    
7. Erlenkötter, Burkhard 325 95 120 110    
8. Hennig, Mirko 235 120 - 115    
9. Thiele, Christoph 200 - 200 -    
10. Willner, Heino 180 180 - -    
11. Tallen, Manfred 160 - - 160    
12. Köster, Jens 160 160 - -    
13. Reisinger, Björn 130 - - 130    
14. Heitsch, Hans Günther 110 110 - -    
15. Riester, Donald 105 105 - -    
16. Peitzmeier, Andre 100 100 - -    
17. Klafke, Dennis 90 90 - -    
                 

 

 

Rangliste 2019 (pdf)

Rangliste 2018 (pdf)

Rangliste 2017 (pdf)

Rangliste 2016 (pdf)

 

 

Fliegengitter-Express.de


Login  | Script Info  | design by Daniel D. | © by P&W-Cup.de