Gesamtrangliste Formel 2019

 

Rang Name Vorname Punkte
Gesamt
Lauf 1
Bünde
Lauf 2
Rheda- Wiedenbrück
Lauf 3
Rheine
Lauf 4
Rheda- Wiedenbrück
Lauf 5
Bünde
1. Sadrinna, Patrik 560 - 200 160 200  
2. Neumann, Michael 455 - 145 130 180  
3. Holländer, Sascha 435 - 130 180 125  
4. Seller, Michael 430 - 160 125 145  
5. Facius, Marcel 325 - 180 145 -  
6. Kruschinski, Sabine 240 - 120 120 -  
7. Ellissen, Marcel 200 - - 200 -  
8. Hellmann, Oilver 200 200 - - -  
9. Hähner, Michael 180 180 - - -  
10. Grote, Michael 160 160 - - -  
11. Schaffer, Alexander 160 - - - 160  
12. Stier, Torsten 145 145 - - -  
13. Zwikowics, Richard 130 - - - 130  
14. Borrmann, Manuela 125 - 125 - -  
15. Storring, Sebastian 120 - - - 120  
16. Schröder, Thomas 115 - - 115 -  

 

Gesamtrangliste Hobby 2019
 

Rang Name Vorname Punkte
Gesamt
Lauf 1
Bünde
Lauf 2
Rheda- Wiedenbrück
Lauf 3
Rheine
Lauf 4
Rheda- Wiedenbrück
Lauf 5
Bünde
1. Busse, Christoph 745 200 200 145 200  
2. Tallen, Manfred 600 145 145 180 130  
3. Hanke, Dominik 460 115 125 110 110  
4. Wolters, Hendrik 435 105 110 115 105  
5. Hennig, Dirk 395 110 100 90 95  
6. Willner, Heino 380 - - 200 180  
7. Schomaker, Stefan 365 120 - 120 125  
8. Schuster, Tobias 355 80 - 130 145  
9. Grote, Michael 340 - 180 - 160  
10. Ungrun, Steffen 335 85 - 160 90  
11. Kretschmer, Heiko 310 65 90 80 75  
12. Ferrara, Shia 265 55 85 65 60  
13. Lante, Dirk 260 - 160 - 100  
14. Sille, Roy 255 50 80 70 55  
15. Vogler, Jan 245 130 - - 115  
16. Schmitz, Frank 240 125 115 - -  
17. Niemann, Klaus 200 70 130 - -  
18. Heitsch, Hans-Günther 195 75 - - 120  
19. Henser, Michael 190 95 95 - -  
20. Pollert, Laura 185 100 - 85 -  
21. Pollert, Klaas 180 180 - - -  
22. Marx, Lukas 175 90 - - 85  
23. Diekmann, Christian 160 160 - - -  
24. Linnenbaum, Stefano 125 - - 125 -  
25. Homburg, Kevin 120 - 120 - -  
26. Stier, Torsten 110 60 - - 50  
27. Edelmann, Thomas 105 - - 105 -  
28. Schimmel, Franz-Josef 105 - 105 - -  
29. Hohmann, Ralf 100 - - 100 -  
30. Schüttemeyer, Sebastian 95 - - 95 -  
31. Schaffer, Florian 80 - - - 80  
32. Streffing, Mike 75 - - 75 -  
33. Caspari, Paul 70 - - - 70  
34. Caspari, Ingo 65 - - - 65  
35. Pott, Frederik 45 45 - - -  

 

Gesamtrangliste Open Stock 2019
 

Rang Name Vorname Punkte
Gesamt
Lauf 1
Bünde
Lauf 2
Rheda- Wiedenbrück
Lauf 3
Rheine
Lauf 4
Rheda- Wiedenbrück
Lauf 5
Bünde
1. Bloch, Oliver 600 130 145 145 180  
2. Wittemeier, Mario 580 200 180 - 200  
3. Schwarz, Mike 510 115 130 120 145  
4. Pollert, Klaas 505 125 125 125 130  
5. Hennig, Marco 485 145 - 180 160  
6. Erlenkötter, Burkhard 450 95 120 110 125  
7. Homburg, Kevin 360 - 160 200 -  
8. Hennig, Mirko 355 120 - 115 120  
9. Riester, Donald 220 105 - - 115  
10. Thiele, Christoph 200 - 200 - -  
11. Willner, Heino 180 180 - - -  
12. Köster, Jens 160 160 - - -  
13. Tallen, Manfred 160 - - 160 -  
14. Reisinger, Björn 130 - - 130 -  
15. Heitsch, Hans Günther 110 110 - - -  
16. Peitzmeier, Andre 100 100 - - -  
17. Klafke, Dennis 90 90 - - -  

 

 

Rangliste 2019 (pdf)

Rangliste 2018 (pdf)

Rangliste 2017 (pdf)

Rangliste 2016 (pdf)

 

 

Fliegengitter-Express.de


Login  | Script Info  | design by Daniel D. | © by P&W-Cup.de